School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
11-Newcomers Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Span School Robert E. Willett Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
118th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Frost Elementary School
135th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lavaland Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert Hill Lane Elementary
156th Street School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lawn School Robert Randall Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer
2nd Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawton Alternative School Robertson High School
4 Year old Kindergarten Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Elementary Robinson Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lee Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Legacy Elementary School Rock Springs Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legacy High School Rockdale Elementary School
66th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Legion Park Elementary Rocketship Discovery Prep
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leichman High School Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leigh High School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
75th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School LEMA Rocky Mountain Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Leman Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
7th Street ES Dryden High School Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
95th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rollingwood Elementary
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
9th Street ES Dulce High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald Reagan Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rooftop Alternative School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt
A.P. Giannini Middle School Duranes Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abbott Middle School Dutcher Middle School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Dyer Street ES Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln High School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academia Avance E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academic and Career Services E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Point High School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy High School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Tree High School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Earhart Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Education Libra Academy Rosemead High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lime Street Elementary Rosewood Park School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln High Russell County High School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High School Russell County Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruth Musser Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Linda Vista Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Middle School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindsey Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lineville Intermediate School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary School Salt Creek Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak High School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Livermore Adult Education Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High Lo-Inyo Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 3 San Benito High School
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 7 San Francisco International High School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Local District 8 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Gorgonio Middle School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto High School
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Aldama ES Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Joaquin Elementary
Alessandro School Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Charter Academy
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Alianza Charter El Camino High School Lockwood ES San Lorenzo High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alisal Community School El Camino Real High School Lodi Middle School San Marino Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy LodiUSD San Mateo High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Log Cabin Ranch San Mateo Park Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Capitan Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Centro Elementary School Logan Span School San Pasqual High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Rafael High School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alta California ES El Mirage School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Monte High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lone Pine High School Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lone Star School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Long Term Independent Study Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Eldorado High School Longfellow Sandia High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alternate Education eLiberty Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Education Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Morris School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lordsburg High School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Amador High School Elk Grove High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Ambuehl Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schendel Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schilling Elementary
American High School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles River School Schmitt Elementary School
American River Charter School Elsberry High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 1
Amesti Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles School Police School 10
Amestoy Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 12
Ammon Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Arboles Middle School School 13
Andasol Avenue Elysian Heights Elementary Los Cerritos School 14
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Los Cerritos Elementary School 15
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 2
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 20
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 21
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 24
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Osos High School School 25
Ann Soldo Emmett Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School 26
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Perales Elementary School School 27
Anna Hause Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 28
Anna Kyle Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 29
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 3
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 6
Annandale Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 7
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 8
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowell Elementary School for Adults
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lowell Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Valley High School Ensign Intermediate School Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School LPS Fine Arts School of Education and Training
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School of Government and Public Administration
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Information Technology
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS SRO School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS Technology School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Police Department
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Readiness & Preschool
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lugo Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schurr High
Apollo High School Escondido High School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Sci-Tech
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos High School Esparto High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aptos Middle School Estancia High School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lynbrook High School Seaside High School
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside Middle School
Arcata High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lynwood Community Adult School Sebree Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lynwood High School Sellers Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda High School Lynwood Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Argonaunt High School Etiwanda Library Media Services M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Argonne Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Mable Barron Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Armijo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Armijo High School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arminta School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Aromas School Eugene Ware Elementary Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Arovista Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evans Service Area Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evening High School Program Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Everett Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Countinuation High School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Vista Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Middle School Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson [DELETE]
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School F.C. Joyce Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Jr High
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra School
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Avery Middle School Family Programs Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Baker School Field Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fifth Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Baldwin Academy Figueroa Street Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Fork School District
Baldwin Park High School Fillmore Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marina Village Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Keppel School Sisters High School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Six Rivers Charter High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Barton Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Marlborough School Slate Creek Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Marlton School Slauson Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bay Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary SLV High School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Bay Port High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bay Port i Academy Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs Middle School Foster City Elementary Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Bayshore Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baywood Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beamer Park Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sonora Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Mary Farmar Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Hughes Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Lake High School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bear Lake Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South East High School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South El Monte High School
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate High School
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matthew Turner Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Mattie Lively Elementary School South High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Mayall Street ES South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Mayberry Street Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bellevue Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellview Middle School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southwest Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Benicia High School Fremont High School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Benicia Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinleyville High School Sparks Middle School
Benjamin Franklin French Valley Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Special Ed Summer School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friendly Hills Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Special Education Department
Benjamin Middle School Friends of Canfield MCSD Preschools Special Education Preschool
Benton Elementary School Friendship Junior High School Meadow Heights Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benton High School Fries ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Spring Hill
Beresford Elementary Fullbright ES Measure A Spring Valley Elementary School
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure I Springhill Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton College Preparatory School Medeiros Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD College Connection Megan Cope Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Clare School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose Elementary St. Elizabeth R-IV
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Melrose School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Leo the Great
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Mendez High School St. Maries High School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Menlo-Atherton High School St. Maries Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Merced Elementary St. Nicholas
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Meridian Elementary School St. Patrick School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Merlinda School St. Viator Catholic School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Merlo Institute Stagg Senior High
Beulah Elementary School Gardena High School Merquin Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardner Middle School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Beyond the Bell Garfield Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Elementary Mesa Robles Stanley Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa View Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesquite Elementary Star Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Trails Elementary Starlight Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garrison Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Birney Garwood Elementary Michell Middle School State Street School
Birney Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Middle College Steadley Elementary
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Middleton Primary Care Steffan Manor Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Hollywood
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milani Elementary Stephens County High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School GEAR UP 4 LA Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stephens Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stevenson
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Millennium High School Stimson Learning Center
Blue Angels Elementary School George Key School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton High School
Blue Jay Athletics George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Skills Elementary
Bluff City Elementary George Mayne Elementary Miller's Hill School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bluff City Middle George Moscone Elementary School Millikan High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Peabody Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Bobier Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Mills High School Stone-Corral School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bohannon Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Millville Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Stonehurst ES
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Milpitas Adult School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Milpitas High School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bonneville High School Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stony Point North Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Miramonte High School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier High School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Mission Crest Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center STRIVE Academy
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gideon High School Mission Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Studebaker Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted and Talented Mission Hill Middle School Sture Larsson High
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Meadows Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Gilroy High School Mission San Jose Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bowman Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Suisun Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Givens Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone High School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Elementary
Boynton High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bracher Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle School
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mohr Elementary School Sultana High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave High School Summerfield High School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Braly Elementary Gledhill ES Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Branham High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux EL Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit High School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary Summit Home School Charter
Brea Junior High School Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brea Olinda High School Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View High School Monrovia High School Sun City Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora Adult School Monta Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora High School Montague Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenknoll Elementary Montair Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montclair High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridge Program GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bridgepoint High School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista ES Sunset Point
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susan H. Nelson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello High Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutro Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Adult School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter's Mill
Brooklyn Avenue School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Suva Intermediate
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Gracey Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brookside Elementary Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Browne EC Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grandview High School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Bryant Grandview Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grange Middle School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Union High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buena Terra Elementary Grapeland Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grattan Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buffum Gratts EEC Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Bunche Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Bunker Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Burbank Graves Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burbank Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Burcham K-8 Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burchfield Primary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burnett Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Community Day School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Bush Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Grove Junior High School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Butte Valley Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Move It Tennyson High School
Butte Valley High School Guadalupe Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Butteville Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Buttonwillow Union School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Byrneville Elementary Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cabrillo Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Cache Creek High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Cahokia High School Halldale Avenue School Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calabasas Hamilton High School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hamilton Middle School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Camp High School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Calaveras Hills High School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harding Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Primary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nance Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tiller School of Carteret County
California Aerospace Academy Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Alternative School Timber Point Elementary
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Junior High School
California Avenue School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Senior High School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Timberline Schools
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Naples Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California High School Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
California League of Schools Harrison School Natchitoches Central High School Toccoa Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Magnet School Toddy Thomas Middle School
California School Hart County Academy Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Street ES Needham School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cameron School Harte Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Elementary
Camino Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvard ES Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbell High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Haskell El School Nevils Elementary School Torch Middle School
Campo Elementary Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campolindo High School Haughton Middle School New Beginnings Academy Towne ES
Canfield ES Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Township Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tracy Elementary
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transition Services
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Transitions Learning Center
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Trapp Elementary
Canon School Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Cantara Street School Haynesville Elementary School New School Treeview Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Stanley Elementary Trinity Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Tech High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Truman Middle School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cape May County High School Hazelton Elementary Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcomb K-8 School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Home School Healdsburg Charter School Newhart Middle School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Turlock High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Junior High School
Capuchino High School Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
CARE Programs Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School TUSD Ag Farm
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Career Technical Education Helen R. Donaghue Newport Middle School Twain
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helendale Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tweedy Elementary School
Carl Hankey School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlsbad High School Henderson Community Day School Nezperce School District #302 Twilight School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Haight Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carmel Elementary Henry K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Herrick Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Cow Creek School Union County High School
Carter High School Hesperia High School North Davis Elementary Union County Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Primary School
Carthage High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto High School Union High School
Carthage Middle School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary North Hart Elementary School University High School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North High School University Preparatory Academy
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Middle School Upland High School
Carver Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cascade High School Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Casita Center Highland Park HS North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Castille Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castroville Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Centennial Middle School Hilltop High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center High Hilmar High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central High School Hollydale K-8 Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Central Language Academy Hollyvale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Central Middle School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Century Park ES Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holmes Junior High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Home Street Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Street Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Horn High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Horn Junior High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chapman Elementary Horrall Elementary Ogallala High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charles Bursch Elementary Hosler Middle School Ogallala Middle School VanWig Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hospitality & Tourism Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles J. Riley Houston Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Tanner School Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Charles White Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Huerta Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon Middle School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughbanks Elementary Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Community School K-6 Hughes Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Division Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Charter University Prep Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic High School Victoria Magathan School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Grade School Victory Elementary
Chavez Huntington Park HS Onaga High School Viejo Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Middle School Village East Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chenoweth Elementary School IB OnTrack Help Village Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida B. Wells High School OnTrackCA Village High School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Chesterfield Idaho Hill Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Elementary Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Christensen Middle School Independent Learning Center Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Study Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Knoll Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chrysler Elementary Indian Springs Elementary Osceola St. Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cibola High School Infonet Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City of Angels School International Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International School of Monterey Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
City Partnership Program International Studies Learning Center Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
City Terrace Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Civic Center Secondary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Junior High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Claremont High School Irving Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irving Magnet Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irvington High School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irwin High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarksburg Middle School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Island High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clay Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School IT Help Desk Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton Valley High School ITD Web Services Palms Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Clearmont Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palms Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Middle School VUCSDLibrary
Clements Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Paloma Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palomares Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Panorama City ES W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Paramount High School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Parents As Teachers Waldorf
Clinton High School Jackson Junior High School Paris Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clover Creek High School Jacumba Elementary Park Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Park Hill Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Denman Middle School Park Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James F. Smith Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James Lick Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Rutter Middle School Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jane Addams Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parkview School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Coleman High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman Middle School JC Harmon High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Tyler Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parras Middle School Walter Colton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jean Parker Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Dexter Middle School
College and Career High School Jefferson Community Adult School Pate Early Childhood Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walters Junior High School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Pathway Independent Study Walton Development Center
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colony High School Jefferson High School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Payne School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jehue Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena High School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jena Junior High School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie B Fremont Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Open Elementary
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Perris Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Peterson Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Joe Henderson Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peyton Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John Adams Middle School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Concord High School John Adams MS Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Concordia Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John Brown Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Contract Independent Studies John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary John Finney High School Pine Forest High School Weblinks
Cooper Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster
Cope Middle School John H Fuller Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordova Park Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Cornerstone Family School John Hope High School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster County Middle School
Corona Avenue School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Webster Early Learning Center
Corona del Mar High School John Jay Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piner High School Weed Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood EEC Weed High School
Coronado Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John McCandless School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Welborn Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coulterville High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer High School West Covina High School
Country Club Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Creek School
Country High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane John Vierra High School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country View Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
County Community Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hollywood Community Day School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crane Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Park Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Grove High School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmont High School
Crittenden County High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmoreland School
Croatan High School Julien Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads High School Juliet Morris Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads Independent Juliette Low Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Park School
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Junction School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crown Valley Elementary School Junior Jets Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Portal Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Portal MHS Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Portola Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Church Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie View Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Presidio Middle School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Keema High School Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene High School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene Middle School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department Keene School District Priest River Lamanna High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keller Primary Academy for Success School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department Kelley Elementary Primary Charter School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kelly Elementary Primary Years Academy Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kelly Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellybrook Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville High School Prisk Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville Middle School Progress Elementary Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Upper Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kenmore Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy Elementary Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy High School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Elementary William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kerr Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ketron Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kettering Pulliam Elementary William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School KidsZone Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School Killybrooke Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kilough Elementary School PVUSD After School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kimball Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary King City Arts Magnet School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana Hills High School King Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS King Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary King Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Quapaw High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingsley Elementary Quapaw Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davidson Middle School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Kirtland Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School Kittridge Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Knight High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Knolls Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Kohl Open Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kohler Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County High School Kolb Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kootenai High School Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
Day Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kordyak Elementary Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kraemer Middle School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Krey Elementary Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
De Anza Middle School Kucera Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kwis Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deer Valley High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School La Entrada School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Norte High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Viejo Elementary Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Labadie Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lacache Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Ladd Lane Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Middle School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Redding Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Redondo Shores High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Nueva School Reese Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Lagunitas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Descanso Elementary Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Forest Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Placid Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside High School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Street PC Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside Learning Center
Devonshire Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rescue Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Research and Accountability Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Reseda High School Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Resurrection Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Reyes Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wright Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview High School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakewood Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Charter School Lakewood High School Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Discovery High School Lakota Public School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lalumier School Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery School of the Arts Lanai Road Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Divide High School Landers Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Landmark Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Langston Hughes Academy Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dodson Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Grande High School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio Linda Senior High School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Las Flores High School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomas High School River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School River Middle School Yucca Valley High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle High School Rivera Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lassalette Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverside High School Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~[Delete on 2/13/15]Tripp-Delmont School District
Donlon Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Elementary School ~[Suspended]Penasco Elementary School
Dooley Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~[suspended]Penasco High School
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~[Suspended]Penasco Middle School
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School